Groups in

SubgroupsMembersTopic(s)
Afghanistan36198251
Albania2216927
Algeria2154,251674
Andorra821510
Angola491,096122
Antigua and Barbuda10171104
Argentina
Argentina
1,05431,9596,976
Armenia7322
Aruba25264218
Australia
Australia
4,148162,446518,952
Austria
Austria
5746,3052,409
Azerbaidjan2250
Bahamas891,5391,289
Bahrain801,350328
Bangladesh1865,9292,518
Barbados1081,9604,634
Belarus5497
Belgium45813,3876,672
Belize2523758
Benin201120
Bermuda55764529
Bhutan64699
Bolivia
Bolivia
1312,632292
Bosnia5771
Botswana34645179
Brazil
Brazil
1,88673,09112,219
Brunei27610266
Bulgaria67733123
Burkina Faso1531049
Burma75726
Burundi281,332
Cambodia915750
Cameroon661,251194
Canada
Canada
7,515365,146659,928
Cape Verde4630
Cayman Islands223324,772
Central African Republic240
Chad1231
Chile
Chile
76518,2726,389
China
China
80727,72511,035
Colombia
Colombia
87625,1163,267
Comoros150
Congo1014952
Costa Rica2084,596759
Croatia4045148
Cuba
Cuba
42502166
Cyprus1963,5192,389
Czech Republic7063391
Denmark1472,163444
Djibouti7640
Dominica96814
Dominican Republic1883,1091,311
Ecuador2066,7401,947
Egypt42414,8167,610
El Salvador702,373628
Equatorial Guinea490
Eritrea7340
Estonia1624020
Ethiopia4542590
Fiji691,226453
Finland981,532330
France
France
3,96682,48917,983
Gabon141380
Gambia2291
Georgia3131947
Germany
Germany
6,662159,12684,858
Germany
Germany
6,662159,12684,858
Ghana791,492391
Gibraltar17160152
Greece3166,2321,706
Grenada810323
Guadeloupe1926514
Guatemala
Guatemala
1111,773336
Guinea5120
Guinea-Bissau120
Guyana2032367
Haiti3232015
Honduras
Honduras
1121,726686
Hong Kong2806,8224,095
Hungary52790348
Iceland2340351
India
India
4,452145,16830,599
Indonesia35419,84615,033
Iran47884115
Iraq87756682
Ireland88214,58244,441
Israel1011,930740
Italy
Italy
2,37431,7428,836
Ivory Coast2617726
Jamaica1453,2681,449
Japan
Japan
98110,09110,707
Jersey61419176
Jordan1022,290346
Kazakhstan10415
Kenya2888,2407,570
Kuwait1092,184384
Laos22343
Latvia131698
Lebanon1403,742608
Lesotho56918
Liberia493
Libya45493111
Liechtenstein360
Lithuania17259144
Luxembourg52603276
Macau2150439
Macedonia2629721
Madagascar1023919
Malawi20421238
Malaysia
Malaysia
1,45040,11446,437
Maldives28780158
Mali11747
Malta541,5991,593
Martinique77410
Mauritania5402
Mauritius1262,428477
Mexico
Mexico
3,661153,89460,750
Moldova8800
Monaco72225
Mongolia1835987
Morocco2074,5141,063
Mozambique20671145
Namibia21555912
Nepal1182,200199
Netherlands56612,0045,255
Netherlands Antilles53497123
New Zealand99516,08138,851
Nicaragua591,530393
Niger6543
Nigeria2744,6008,294
North Korea
North Korea
520
Norway3889,09610,298
Oman410017
Pakistan22713,1161,801
Panama
Panama
1652,307662
Paraguay521,226287
Peru
Peru
74121,1776,736
Philippines
Philippines
64621,64222,216
Poland63890310
Portugal
Portugal
50314,5392,635
Qatar49971275
Romania1201,785529
Russia80695190
Rwanda2340
San Marino351
Saudi Arabia742,586461
Senegal731,169416
Sierra Leone57584
Singapore87334,214107,704
Slovakia171903
Slovenia37749319
Somalia6230
South Africa70118,41938,127
South Korea
South Korea
2083,4535,349
Spain
Spain
4,097111,80732,626
Sri Lanka1352,8991,043
Sudan51498
Suriname8522
Sweden2998,2732,427
Switzerland
Switzerland
87310,2203,465
Syria6255543
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,344210,67199,881
Tajikistan220
Tanzania33969391
Thailand41712,4675,990
Togo91623
Trinidad and Tobago2656,3528,418
Tunisia261,00355
Turkey2998,8032,688
Turkmenistan000
Turks and Caicos Islands86112
Uganda50776535
Ukraine3228468
United Arab Emirates1474,8721,676
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
13,347374,7312,319,788
United States
United States
86,3873,443,6476,360,666
Uruguay1534,3211,009
Uzbekistan94040
Venezuela
Venezuela
68318,7663,040
Vietnam1453,5531,241
Yemen1943413
Yugoslavia2230157
Zambia34682338
Zimbabwe881,7153,220